Spielplan regionalliga West 2021/22
Spieltag 1
13.08.2021 – 18:00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt
1:0
SC Wiedenbrück
14.08.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Bonner SC
0:3
Rot-Weiss Essen
Preußen Münster
2:1
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
0:2
Borussia M;gladbach U23
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
2:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Köln
2:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler SV
2:0
SV Rödinghausen
SV Straelen
3:2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
6:0
KFC Uerdingen
15.08.2021 – 15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
1:2
1. FC Köln U21
20.08.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln U21
3:1
SV Lippstadt
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:4
SV Straelen
21.08.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0:0
Wuppertaler SV
SV Rödinghausen
1:4
Fortuna Köln
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:2
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:0
VfB Homberg
Alemannia Aachen
1:1
FC Schalke 04 U23
SC Wiedenbrück
1:0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
KFC Uerdingen
1:3
Bonner SC
21.08.2021 – 16:00 Uhr
Borussia M;gladbach U23
1:2
Preußen Münster
24.08.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
25.08.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
1:0
Borussia M;gladbach U23
25.08.2021 – 18:00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt
2:0
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
3:1
SV Rödinghausen
25.08.2021 – 19:00 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
0:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
25.08.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
Preußen Münster
2:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Homberg
1:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Köln
1:1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
KFC Uerdingen
2:3
SC Wiedenbrück
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1:0
1. FC Köln U21
28.08.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
SV Rödinghausen
0:1
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:0
FC Schalke 04 U23
Borussia M;gladbach U23
4:2
SV Lippstadt
Alemannia Aachen
1:3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Köln U21
8:2
KFC Uerdingen
SC Wiedenbrück
3:1
Bonner SC
SV Straelen
1:4
Wuppertaler SV
29.08.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0:4
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:1
Fortuna Köln
04.09.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Bonner SC
1:2
Wuppertaler SV
SV Lippstadt
2:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Schalke 04 U23
2:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Preußen Münster
0:0
SV Rödinghausen
VfB Homberg
1:2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Köln
1:0
SV Straelen
KFC Uerdingen
0:0
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3:2
Borussia M;gladbach U23
28.09.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
2:0
1. FC Köln U21
27.10.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
3:3
Rot-Weiss Essen
10.09.2021 – 18:30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
1:0
FC Schalke 04 U23
10.09.2021 – 19:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
0:1
SC Wiedenbrück
10.09.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1:1
Preußen Münster
1. FC Köln U21
3:2
Bonner SC
Rot-Weiss Essen
3:0
VfB Homberg
11.09.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2:3
SV Lippstadt
Borussia M;gladbach U23
0:0
KFC Uerdingen
Wuppertaler SV
1:1
Fortuna Köln
SV Straelen
1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
27.10.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
14.09.2021 – 18:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
0:0
Borussia M;gladbach U23
14.09.2021 – 19:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
2:3
Rot-Weiss Essen
14.09.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
5:3
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15.09.2021 – 18:00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt
0:2
SV Rödinghausen
15.09.2021 – 19:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
1:2
Wuppertaler SV
15.09.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln U21
1:3
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
06.10.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
VfB Homberg
0:1
SV Straelen
KFC Uerdingen
2:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
17.09.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:0
FC Schalke 04 U23
18.09.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1:1
SV Lippstadt
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
2:1
SV Rödinghausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:1
KFC Uerdingen
Borussia M;gladbach U23
3:1
1. FC Köln U21
Wuppertaler SV
3:1
VfB Homberg
SV Straelen
0:4
Preußen Münster
19.09.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Bonner SC
1:1
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln
0:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
10.11.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:2
SC Wiedenbrück
25.09.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt
1:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Bonner SC
0:3
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
SV Lippstadt
1:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
FC Schalke 04 U23
1:1
SV Straelen
VfB Homberg
0:0
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln U21
4:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Wiedenbrück
1:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
KFC Uerdingen
1:2
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
4:0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
25.09.2021 – 16:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
0:1
Borussia M;gladbach U23
26.09.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
0:0
Wuppertaler SV
01.10.2021 – 19:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0:1
1. FC Köln U21
01.10.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
1:0
SC Wiedenbrück
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:0
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln
3:2
Preußen Münster
02.10.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1:0
KFC Uerdingen
Borussia M;gladbach U23
2:1
Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
4:0
VfB Homberg
Wuppertaler SV
3:0
FC Schalke 04 U23
SV Straelen
0:2
SV Lippstadt
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
08.10.2021 – 18:00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt
2:2
Wuppertaler SV
08.10.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
3:2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrück
2:2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
09.10.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen
0:11
Rot-Weiss Essen
Preußen Münster
2:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
Borussia M;gladbach U23
3:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
KFC Uerdingen
0:11
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0:0
SV Straelen
12.10.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
1:1
Fortuna Köln
27.10.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln U21
2:3
SV Rödinghausen
15.10.2021 – 18:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
5:1
FC Schalke 04 U23
15.10.2021 – 19:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2:6
1. FC Köln U21
15.10.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:0
Borussia M;gladbach U23
16.10.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
1:1
Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:2
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
2:2
Preußen Münster
Fortuna Köln
4:2
SV Lippstadt
Wuppertaler SV
1:1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Straelen
2:0
KFC Uerdingen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:0
SC Wiedenbrück
22.10.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
Bonner SC
1:2
Preußen Münster
23.10.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt
5:2
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
FC Schalke 04 U23
0:0
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia M;gladbach U23
1:2
SV Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
1:4
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Köln U21
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Wiedenbrück
2:0
SV Straelen
KFC Uerdingen
0:2
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0:2
Fortuna Köln
29.10.2021 – 19:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
3:0
FC Schalke 04 U23
30.10.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3:1
Borussia M;gladbach U23
SV Rödinghausen
3:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:3
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
3:2
SV Lippstadt
Fortuna Köln
4:0
KFC Uerdingen
Wuppertaler SV
0:0
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Straelen
1:2
1. FC Köln U21
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:1
Alemannia Aachen
31.10.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
2:2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
05.11.2021 – 19:00 Uhr
Borussia M;gladbach U23
1:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
1. FC Köln U21
0:3
Wuppertaler SV
05.11.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
Preußen Münster
3:1
SV Lippstadt
Alemannia Aachen
5:3
SV Straelen
06.11.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:1
SV Rödinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
4:1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrück
0:1
Fortuna Köln
KFC Uerdingen
1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3:1
VfB Homberg
07.11.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Bonner SC
4:3
FC Schalke 04 U23
13.11.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Rödinghausen
1:0
Bonner SC
FC Schalke 04 U23
2:1
SV Lippstadt
Preußen Münster
3:1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
1:1
KFC Uerdingen
Wuppertaler SV
5:0
Alemannia Aachen
SV Straelen
1:0
Borussia M;gladbach U23
Rot-Weiss Essen
3:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
08.12.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
2:4
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Köln
1:1
1. FC Köln U21
19.11.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
20.11.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
0:1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Borussia M;gladbach U23
0:1
Wuppertaler SV
Alemannia Aachen
0:1
Fortuna Köln
SC Wiedenbrück
3:0
VfB Homberg
KFC Uerdingen
0:1
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
4:0
FC Schalke 04 U23
21.11.2021 – 18:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:2
SV Straelen
1. FC Köln U21
1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
26.11.2021 – 18:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
3:0
Alemannia Aachen
26.11.2021 – 19:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
1:0
SC Wiedenbrück
26.11.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
4:1
KFC Uerdingen
27.11.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Bonner SC
2:2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Lippstadt
1:2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
1:3
1. FC Köln U21
Fortuna Köln
2:1
Borussia M;gladbach U23
Wuppertaler SV
2:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Straelen
0:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:0
SV Rödinghausen
04.12.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
3:0
SV Straelen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0:3
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Köln U21
1:1
Preußen Münster
SC Wiedenbrück
2:2
FC Schalke 04 U23
KFC Uerdingen
1:3
SV Lippstadt
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3:1
Bonner SC
02.02.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Borussia M;gladbach U23
0:3
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
15.02.2022 – 18:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:2
Fortuna Köln
16.02.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
2:0
VfB Homberg
23.03.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2:0
Rot-Weiss Essen
10.12.2021 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
6:1
Bonner SC
11.12.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
0:2
Preußen Münster
Borussia M;gladbach U23
2:0
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
1:1
Wuppertaler SV
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2:0
SV Straelen
KFC Uerdingen
2:5
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.12.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln U21
2:1
FC Schalke 04 U23
14.12.2021 – 18:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
3:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
15.02.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
2:2
SV Lippstadt
23.02.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0:2
Fortuna Köln
17.12.2021 – 18:00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt
1:1
1. FC Köln U21
17.12.2021 – 19:00 Uhr
Fortuna Köln
1:0
SV Rödinghausen
18.12.2021 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
1:1
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1:2
SC Wiedenbrück
Bonner SC
1:1
KFC Uerdingen
SV Straelen
0:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV
4:2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
1:3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
VfB Homberg
1:2
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preußen Münster
1:1
Borussia M;gladbach U23
22.01.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
3:0
SV Lippstadt
Borussia M;gladbach U23
1:4
FC Schalke 04 U23
SC Wiedenbrück
5:1
KFC Uerdingen
22.01.2022 – 15:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln U21
1:0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
23.01.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:1
Wuppertaler SV
02.03.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:3
Preußen Münster
16.03.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2:1
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
4:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
30.03.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0:1
Fortuna Köln
29.01.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
1:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Schalke 04 U23
4:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Lippstadt
0:1
Borussia M;gladbach U23
KFC Uerdingen
2:2
1. FC Köln U21
Bonner SC
0:0
SC Wiedenbrück
15.02.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
1:1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
02.03.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
VfB Homberg
0:1
SV Rödinghausen
09.03.2022 – 19:00 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
2:1
SV Straelen
16.03.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
2:1
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln
3:3
Rot-Weiss Essen
05.02.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:4
FC Schalke 04 U23
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3:3
VfB Homberg
SV Straelen
0:2
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln U21
0:0
SC Wiedenbrück
Alemannia Aachen
3:2
KFC Uerdingen
Borussia M;gladbach U23
0:3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
06.02.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
23.02.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
1:0
Preußen Münster
16.03.2022 – 19:00 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
0:3
Bonner SC
16.03.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:2
SV Lippstadt
11.02.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Fortuna Köln
1:0
Wuppertaler SV
12.02.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
2:0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
KFC Uerdingen
1:4
Borussia M;gladbach U23
SC Wiedenbrück
1:1
Alemannia Aachen
Bonner SC
1:3
1. FC Köln U21
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
0:4
SV Straelen
VfB Homberg
0:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
13.02.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
0:0
SV Rödinghausen
09.03.2022 – 18:00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt
0:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
30.03.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
19.02.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
SV Straelen
0:4
VfB Homberg
Borussia M;gladbach U23
0:1
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
20.02.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:X
Preußen Münster
02.03.2022 – 19:00 Uhr
30.03.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
2:1
SV Lippstadt
06.04.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:1
KFC Uerdingen
13.04.2022 – 18:00 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
0:2
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
13.04.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3:2
FC Schalke 04 U23
20.04.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
1:1
1. FC Köln U21
23.02.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln U21
2:0
Borussia M;gladbach U23
26.02.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt
2:0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Rödinghausen
0:1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
KFC Uerdingen
2:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrück
1:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
0:0
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
0:2
Wuppertaler SV
Preußen Münster
4:0
SV Straelen
FC Schalke 04 U23
1:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
27.02.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
1:1
Fortuna Köln
05.03.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
1:2
Bonner SC
SV Straelen
2:1
FC Schalke 04 U23
Fortuna Köln
1:1
VfB Homberg
Borussia M;gladbach U23
3:2
Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:1
1. FC Köln U21
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:0
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Rödinghausen
0:1
KFC Uerdingen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0:0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
06.03.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
1:1
Preußen Münster
19.04.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:0
SV Lippstadt
11.03.2022 – 19:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
1:2
SV Rödinghausen
12.03.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen
1:1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Köln U21
4:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Alemannia Aachen
1:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bonner SC
1:1
Borussia M;gladbach U23
VfB Homberg
0:2
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
SV Lippstadt
1:2
SV Straelen
13.03.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
0:4
Wuppertaler SV
05.04.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
19.04.2022 – 19:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
1:0
Fortuna Köln
19.03.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
3:0
SV Lippstadt
Fortuna Köln
2:2
FC Schalke 04 U23
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:0
Borussia M;gladbach U23
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0:2
Alemannia Aachen
SV Rödinghausen
2:1
1. FC Köln U21
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1:0
SC Wiedenbrück
Rot-Weiss Essen
3:0
KFC Uerdingen
SV Straelen
1:2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
20.03.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
0:1
Preußen Münster
25.03.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
0:4
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
26.03.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln U21
6:1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Borussia M;gladbach U23
0:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bonner SC
0:2
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preußen Münster
2:0
VfB Homberg
SV Lippstadt
0:2
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1:1
Wuppertaler SV
KFC Uerdingen
4:1
SV Straelen
SC Wiedenbrück
0:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
27.03.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
0:1
SV Rödinghausen
01.04.2022 – 19:00 Uhr
VfB Homberg
0:3
FC Schalke 04 U23
01.04.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:0
1. FC Köln U21
02.04.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
3:0
Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
1:4
SV Lippstadt
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Straelen
1:1
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Köln
1:1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.04.2022 – 18:30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
0:0
Borussia M;gladbach U23
20.04.2022 – 19:00 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
2:0
KFC Uerdingen
27.04.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0:2
Alemannia Aachen
08.04.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
2:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
09.04.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Borussia M;gladbach U23
4:1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:1
SV Rödinghausen
Bonner SC
2:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
KFC Uerdingen
1:1
Fortuna Köln
SC Wiedenbrück
0:1
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Köln U21
0:0
SV Straelen
10.04.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
0:2
Preußen Münster
Alemannia Aachen
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
27.04.2022 – 18:00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt
0:1
VfB Homberg
16.04.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
1:0
Bonner SC
SV Lippstadt
3:3
Preußen Münster
SV Rödinghausen
1:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Straelen
0:1
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln
2:3
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
1:0
KFC Uerdingen
VfB Homberg
0:1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
16.04.2022 – 15:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:1
Borussia M;gladbach U23
Wuppertaler SV
2:0
1. FC Köln U21
22.04.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:3
Rot-Weiss Essen
23.04.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0:1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bonner SC
0:1
SV Rödinghausen
SV Lippstadt
0:1
FC Schalke 04 U23
KFC Uerdingen
0:4
VfB Homberg
SC Wiedenbrück
3:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
1. FC Köln U21
2:2
Fortuna Köln
Borussia M;gladbach U23
2:1
SV Straelen
24.04.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0:3
Preußen Münster
Alemannia Aachen
1:2
Wuppertaler SV
29.04.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
0:1
1. FC Köln U21
29.04.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
3:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Preußen Münster
3:0
KFC Uerdingen
FC Schalke 04 U23
0:1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
30.04.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2:1
SV Rödinghausen
SV Straelen
2:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wuppertaler SV
1:0
Borussia M;gladbach U23
Fortuna Köln
0:0
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
2:1
SC Wiedenbrück
06.05.2022 – 19:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
0:0
Preußen Münster
Alemannia Aachen
3:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
07.05.2022 – 12:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln U21
2:1
VfB Homberg
07.05.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1:1
Bonner SC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0:1
SV Lippstadt
Borussia M;gladbach U23
0:4
Fortuna Köln
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2:3
SV Straelen
SV Rödinghausen
0:3
Rot-Weiss Essen
07.05.2022 – 18:00 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen
3:4
FC Schalke 04 U23
08.05.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:1
Wuppertaler SV
13.05.2022 – 19:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 U23
:
SC Wiedenbrück
14.05.2022 – 14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
:
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Straelen
:
SV Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler SV
:
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Köln
:
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
:
Borussia M;gladbach U23
VfB Homberg
:
Alemannia Aachen
Preußen Münster
:
1. FC Köln U21
SV Lippstadt
:
KFC Uerdingen
Bonner SC
:
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen